Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£39.10

Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£39.10

Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom Dark Grey

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2-Tier Dark Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 58 x 101 x 120cm - Size: 100 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Bed w/Open Bottom - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£56.09
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.7m Cantilever Banana Parasol Outdoor Sun Shade w/ Crank - Green | TJ Hughes
£63.99
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box Open Bottom Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a dedicated space for home gardening with the Outsunny 2 Tier Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box. Designed for outdoor use, it features a galvanised steel frame for a strong, supportive structure. The two-tier layout is formed of two separate planting areas, giving you room to grow more in one compact set-up. An open-bottom design helps prevent water build-up underneath, while allowing roots to reach directly into the soil for natural growth. Finished in dark grey, this raised bed offers a clean, practical way to organise your planting and keep different varieties separated. Key features Galvanised steel frame designed for outdoor use Two-tier design with two separate planting areas Open bottom helps prevent water build-up Open base allows roots to touch the soil directly Colour: dark grey Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen...
£31.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com