Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Barrel Water Fountain with Pump

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Barrell and Pump Water Feature, Brown

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Water Pump Fountain 2 Tier Cascading Feature Garden Deck

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Water Pump Fountain 2 Tier Cascading Feature Garden Deck - 44.5cmx44.5cmx58.5cm - Fir wood, Plastic - Wood Colour

Delivered in 1 working day
£57.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Water Pump Fountain - wood color

3-5 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Wooden Water Pump Fountain 2 Tier Cascading Feature Barrel Garden Deck in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£62.05

Outsunny Wooden Water Pump Fountain 2 Tier Cascading Feature Barrel Garden Deck In Natural Natural

Unknown
£62.05

Outsunny Wooden Water Pump Fountain 2 Tier Cascading Feature Garden Deck

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 Person Camping Tent 2-Tier Pop-up Tent w/ Portable Carry Bag, Green
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£56.09
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.7m Cantilever Banana Parasol Outdoor Sun Shade w/ Crank - Green | TJ Hughes
£63.99
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Barrel Water Fountain with Pump

Cheapest offer

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Barrel Water Fountain with Pump distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Rustic 2-tier barrel water feature adds charm to gardens and outdoor spaces Made from durable fir wood and plastic construction Cascading waterfall design creates a calming and relaxing atmosphere Water circulates continuously from the bottom barrel to the top via the built-in pump Adjustable switch allows easy control of water volume Water pump rotates at 3600rpm for steady water flow Ideal for gardens patios and outdoor living areas High-quality design with CE certification Fitted with a British standard plug Easy assembly required Specifications Materials: Fir wood plastic Overall dimensions: 44.5cm (L) x 44.5cm (W) x 58.5cm (H) Large barrel size: 44cm (Φ) x 24cm (H) Small barrel size: 27cm (Φ) x 18cm (H) Pump rotation speed: 3600 rpm Net weight: 6kg Package Includes 1 x Wooden water fountain 1 x Water pump 1 x Manual
£49.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk