Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis and Drainage Holes, Brown - Grey - Fir Wood - 88W x 66D x 121H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£52.69
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis and Drainage Holes - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2-Tier Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Wooden Elevated Planter Box with Drainage Holes, Outdoor Raised Planter for Climbing Plants, Fruits, Vegetables, Flowers, Grey

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis and Drainage Holes, Grey

1-2 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis & Drainage Holes, Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£58.65

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed With Trellis And Drainage Holes, Grey Grey

Unknown
£58.65

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis and Drainage Holes, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed With Trellis And Drainage Holes, Grey

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2 Tier Grey Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis - Size: 121 x 66 x 88cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3x4m 2-Tier Gazebo Aluminium Garden Marquee Party Tent Canopy Coffee
£239.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£56.09
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2.7m Cantilever Banana Parasol Outdoor Sun Shade w/ Crank - Green | TJ Hughes
£63.99
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Bed with Trellis and Drainage Holes, Brown - Grey - Fir Wood - 88W x 66D x 121H cm

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny 2-tier wooden raised bed is designed to make gardening feel more organised and accessible. Combining a raised planter box with a built-in trellis, it offers a practical space for planting while giving climbing plants a structure to grow against. The elevated design helps you tend to your plants more comfortably, making it well suited to patios, gardens, and other outdoor spaces. Finished in brown, this raised garden planter includes drainage holes to support effective water run-off. Made from natural fir wood, it brings a classic look to your outdoor setting while providing a dedicated area for flowers and other plants. Key features 2-in-1 design with a planter box and integrated trellis Raised structure for more comfortable day-to-day gardening Designed to support climbing plants Drainage holes to aid water run-off Natural fir wood construction Brown finish <...
£52.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com