Outsunny 205x192cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant - Grey - Oxford Fabric - 205cm x 192cm x 61cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£22.49
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Furniture Covers: 205cm (L) x 192cm (W) x 61cm (H)-Grey

7 days
£23.50
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 205x192cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant in Grey | Size: 205x192 cm Outsunny Grey 205x192 cm

3-5 working days
£24.65

Outsunny 205X192Cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water Uv Resistant In Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.65

Outsunny 205x192cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 205X192Cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water Uv Resistant

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 600D Oxford Patio Set Cover - 205L x 192W x 61Hcm - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 205x192cm Outdoor Garden Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant - Grey - Oxford Fabric - 205cm x 192cm x 61cm

Cheapest offer

Keep your outdoor seating protected with this corner sofa cover from Outsunny. Designed to shield garden and patio furniture from the elements, it helps reduce exposure to mild water and UV, supporting everyday outdoor living in changeable weather. Made from high-density oxford fabric with a PE coating, this cover is lightweight for easier handling when fitting or removing. Pull cord fastenings help create a tighter, more secure fit around your furniture, helping the cover stay in place when in use. Key features Corner sofa cover designed to protect garden and patio furniture High-density oxford fabric with PE coating Helps protect against mild water and UV Lightweight design for easier fitting and removal Pull cord fastenings for a tighter, more secure fit 300 x 600 high-density oxford fabric helps protect against light liquids, tree sap, bird droppings and frost Dimensions ...
£22.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

205x192cm Outdoor Garden Rattan Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant Grey
£34.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
205x192cm Outdoor Garden Rattan Furniture Protective Cover Water UV Resistant Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
STILVORA Garden Furniture Cover 205 x 192 cm with Pull Cord in Grey STILVORA Grey 205 x 192 cm
£45.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com