Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White White

Unknown
£41.99

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, HDPE 540 x 470 x 860 mm White Outdoor 2 Pieces

10 Working Days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Folding Chair Set 2pc White Steel HDPE 47Wx54Dx86H cm Portable Folding Seat 2pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
GBP 70.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White

Cheapest offer

This set of two Outsunny chairs come in an easy folding design - easy to carry, and store away where you want. The powder coated steel frames for a strong core, fitted with plastic seats for a solid place to sit. Complete with cut-out handles on the top to pick up and carry easily.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Folding Outdoor Chair Set Dark Brown Mesh Steel PowdCoat 56x62x97cm 2pcs Tall Hi
£68.94
GBP 68.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Folding Picnic Table Chair Set Metal Red/Black Ladybug 50cm Table 2pcs+par
£49.63
GBP 49.63 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery