Outsunny 3.2m Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent Outdoor w/Sidewalls Grey | TJ Hughes

Outsunny 3.2m Canopy Rentals Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent Outdoor Sun Protection w/ Mesh Sidewalls, Handy Bag, Grey

Outsunny 3.2m Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent Outdoor w/Sidewalls Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£124.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 3.2M Outdoor Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent With Mesh Sidewalls Handy Bag In Grey Grey

Unknown
£125.99

Outsunny 3.2M Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent Outdoor W/sidewalls Grey

1-3 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Retractable Awning for Door & Window Garden Shelter Canopy 3 x 2m | TJ Hughes
£125.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella With Tilt Function, Dark Grey
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny - 3 x 2m Metal Pergola Gazebo Patio Sun Shelter Retractable Canopy Grey - Grey
£135.99
Compare 9 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Cream White Garden Crank and Tilt Parasol 2m - Wilko
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3.2m Pop Up Gazebo Hexagonal Canopy Tent Outdoor w/Sidewalls Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Our Outsunny pop up gazebo with side is great for outdoor parties, gatherings, camping trips. Made from breathable polyester fabric to protect you from direct sunlight. Garden gazebo's large sizing provides enough shelter for yourself and several other people, with an all-steel frame for reliability. Removable mesh sidewalls for protection from mosquitoes. Comes with guy ropes and ground stakes to set it into place comfortably, it can all be folded and stored in a bag.Features: Hexagonal pop-canopy tent can comfortably fit a medium ground of people Breathable polyester fabric canopy to protect from UV With foldable steel frame for stability and convenience Mesh netting sidewalls for protecting from mosquitoes 3-Level adjustable legs to adjust the height easily Equipped with a handy bag for easy moving and carrying 6 Sandbags of the sidewalls for putting sand to add stability Assembly required Specification: Colour: Grey Material: Steel, Polyester Overall Dimension: 3.8L x 3.2W x 2.6H.
£124.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk