Outsunny 3.5x3M LED Light Cassette Electric Awning Door Window Sun Shade Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£616.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny LED Light Full Cassette Case Electric Awning - Grey / 300cm

3-5 working days
£651.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3.5x3m LED Light Cassette Electric/Manual Awning Window Sun Shade Grey

2-3 days
£752.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY LED Light Cassette Electric/Manual Awning Window Sun Shade Grey in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£753.10

Outsunny Led Light Cassette Electric/manual Awning Window Sun Shade Grey In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£753.10

Outsunny 3x2.5m LED Light Cassette Electric/Manual Awning Window Sun Shade Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£769.99
Free Delivery

Awning 350x300x160cm Grey PVC Cassette LED Motorised Aluminium Steel Remote Dual

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£960.99
GBP 960.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Cassette Electric Manual Awning Door Window Retractable Canopy w/ R/C & LED 350W x 0-300D cm

Unknown
£1,059.00

Similar products

Outsunny 3.5m Aluminium Cantilever Parasol w/ LED Lights Crank Tilt UV50+ Black, Black
£288.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5x3 m Garden Cantilever Parasol with Solar LED Lights and Centre Light, Aluminium Large Square Patio Umbrella, UPF50+ Hanging Sun Shade with Cross Base, Crank Handle and Tilt, Black
£278.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5 x 3m Grey Retractable Electric Canopy Cover - Size: 3 x 3m - Wilko
£786.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5x3 m Garden Cantilever Parasol with Solar LED Lights and Centre Light, Aluminium Large Square Patio Umbrella, UPF50+ Hanging Sun Shade with Cross Base, Crank Handle and Tilt, Khaki
£269.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5 x 3m Electric Retractable Awning Cassette Case for Patio Waterproof Sun Shade with Remote Controller & LED Light, Grey Aosom UK
£699.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3.5x3M LED Light Cassette Electric Awning Door Window Sun Shade Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Provide cover for yourself outdoors in an instant with this electronic cassette awning from Outsunny. The frame is made from a blend of aluminium and steel, ensuring it is strong and reliable for use outdoors in all weather. Using 280g/m², the canopy features a PVC coating on the top, helping to protect you from UV and sun glare without fading the colour - allowing it to be used all-year-round, with an LED strip on the supporting arms to provide a soft and beautiful glow at night. Features and Benefits ELECTRIC OPERATED: Opens automatically, protecting you from UV rays and the sun glare over your door or window. A hand crank is also built-in for manual operation if needed. Remote control included (Accessibility control range: 40m) LED STRIP: Placed on the supporting arms and controlled by the remote, creates a warm and ambient glow, perfect for turning on at night CASSETTE-STYLE CASE: Canopy fully folds in when closed, keeping it safe and protected. Deluxe Full-cassette, elegant and co
£616.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk