Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider/Trellis, Decorative Privacy Screen for Garden Patio Pool, 120 x 170 cm, Natural Wood Finish

Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider Trellis - Fir Wood

Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider/Trellis, Decorative Privacy Screen for Garden Patio Pool, 120 x 170 cm, Natural Wood Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.05
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Panel Wooden Garden Privacy Screen, Natural Wood Finish, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider/Trellis, Decorative Privacy Screen for Garden Patio Pool, 120 x 170 cm, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Panel Wooden Garden Privacy Screen, Natural Wood Finish

1-2 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider Trellis - Fir Wood

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3-Panel Wooden Garden Privacy Screen, Natural Wood Finish Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£57.80

Outsunny 3-Panel Wooden Garden Privacy Screen, Natural Wood Finish Natural

Unknown
£57.80

Outsunny 3-Panel Wooden Garden Privacy Screen, Natural Wood Finish

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Pack Replacement Gazebo Curtains Privacy Panel for Most 3 x 4m Gazebo Canopy Pavillion Outdoor Shelter Sidewalls Accessories Beige
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Side Panel for 3x3 m Pop Up Gazebos - 1 Pack Sidewall Only - Black | TJ Hughes
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 X 4(M) Universal Gazebo Replacement Sidewall Set, 4 Panels, Brown
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Side Panel for 3x3 m Pop Up Gazebos - 1 Pack Sidewall Only - Beige | TJ Hughes
£16.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Solar Bug Zapper Outdoor, Mosquito Fly Zapper w/ 4.3 m Cord, Black, Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3-Panel Garden Privacy Screen, Freestanding Foldable Wooden Outdoor Divider/Trellis, Decorative Privacy Screen for Garden Patio Pool, 120 x 170 cm, Natural Wood Finish

Cheapest offer

Versatile garden screen: This freestanding outdoor privacy screen features three foldable panels, great for use indoors as a room divider or outdoors as a trellis for climbing plants. Space-saving design: Easily fold and store the decorative garden screen when not in use, thanks to its compact, foldable design and smooth-operating hinges. Built to last: Crafted from solid fir wood with a stylish natural finish, this privacy screen for garden is designed for all-weather resilience and effortlessly complements your outdoor decor. Easy to assemble: The garden divider features a simple upper and lower panel design that mounts easily with screws for a secure, stable setup. The hinges allow for fast assembly and hassle-free disassembly. Overall Dimension: 120W x 2D x 170Hcm. Each Panel Size: 40W x 170Hcm.
£49.05
amazon.co.uk