Outsunny Rattan Bistro Sets with Cushions for Outdoor: Mixed Grey

Outsunny 3 PCs Rattan Chaise Lounge Set with Cushion for Patio Yard Grey - Grey - Grey

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Sets with Cushions for Outdoor: Mixed Grey

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£338.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Rattan Chaise Lounge Sofa Set W/ Cushion For Patio Yard Porch

3 to 5 days
£359.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3 PCs Rattan Chaise Lounge Set with Cushion for Patio Yard Grey - Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Rattan Chaise Lounge Sofa Set W/ Cushion For Patio Yard Porch In Grey Grey

Unknown
£384.20

OUTSUNNY 3 PCs Rattan Chaise Lounge Sofa Set w/ Cushion for Patio Yard Porch in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£384.20

Outsunny 3 Pieces Rattan Bistro Set with Cushions for Outdoor, Mixed Grey

2-3 days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pieces Rattan Bistro Set With Cushions For Outdoor, Mixed Grey

1-3 working days
£392.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Three-Piece Outdoor PE Rattan Bistro Set

Check in-store availability
£519.50
Free Delivery

Chaise Lounge Reclining 3Pc Rattan Set Mixed Grey Alum. & PE Rattan 67x82x103cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£536.42
GBP 536.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Bistro Set Garden Furniture Dining Table Chairs Antique Outdoor Seat Patio Seater White Aosom UK
£102.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Bistro Sets with Cushions for Outdoor: Mixed Grey

Cheapest offer

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Sets with Cushions for Outdoor distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Mixed Grey Three-piece set featuring two reclining armchairs and a two-tier coffee table. Thick and plush padded cushions on both seats and backs for enhanced comfort. Perfect for gardens and various outdoor spaces. Reclining back with a maximum angle of 150° and an elevating footrest. Maximum load capacity: 160 kg for the sofa 30 kg for the table. No assembly required making it easy to set up. Colour: Mixed Grey Wicker with Grey Fabric cushions. Materials: Durable Aluminium frame PE Rattan and Polyester. Sofa dimensions: 67 cm (W) x 80 cm (D) x 103 cm (H) in upright position; 67 cm (W) x 145 cm (D) x 75 cm (H) when reclining. Coffee table dimensions: 45 cm (W) x 45 cm (D) x 40 cm (H). Seat dimensions: 54 cm (W) x 59 cm (D). Item Label: 862-032V70. Outsunny 3 Pieces Rattan Bistro Set with Cushions for Outdoor Grey Three-piece set includes two reclining armchairs and a two-tier
£338.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk