Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Set of 3 Self Watering Plant Pots Outdoor, 27cm Rectangular Garden Planters with Visual Water Level Window, Plastic Flower Pots for Indoor Outdoor Garden Balcony Windowsil

In stock
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window

1-2 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window - White - PP - 27W x 12D x 14.5Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£13.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window, White

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window in White Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£15.30

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots W/ Visual Water Level Window In White White

Unknown
£15.30

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots W/ Visual Water Level Window

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 3 Pcs Self Watering Plant Pots w/ Visual Water Level Window | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Brighten up any space with the Outsunny Outdoor Planters! This set of three stackable outdoor garden planters makes storage simple and decorating delightful. Each planter features a handy water inlet and visible level window, ensuring your plants are perfectly hydrated without the guesswork. Great for gardens, balconies, or indoor spaces, these outdoor plant pots combine functionality with style. • Set of three, in three colours, suits any decor• Stackable design saves space when not in use• Visible water level window for easy watering checks• Double-layer design stores excess water, reducing watering frequency• Absorbent cloth aids root hydration and soil moisture retention• Quality PP material combines durability with visual appeal• Great for gardens, porches, balconies and indoor settings• No assembly required. Department: replace, Outsunny , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£12.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk