Outsunny 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair for 3 People Garden Bench Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3 Seater Grey Glider Garden Rocking Bench - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair For 3 People Garden Bench Grey

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair for 3 People Garden Bench Grey

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair for 3 People Garden Bench Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£102.85

Outsunny 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair For 3 People Garden Bench Grey Grey

Unknown
£102.85

Garden Bench Metal 3 Seater Glider Rocking Chair Outdoor Patio Gliding Loveseat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
GBP 114.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Seat Glider Rocking Chair for 3 People Garden Bench Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Unwind outdoors the effortlessly smooth way with this gliding bench from Outsunny. Using powder coated metal for a strong and robust frame, it is covered with mesh fabric for a breathable seat and back. Curved back and armrests support your body. The frame is securely attached to the base, letting it rock back and forth smoothly for an enjoyable experience every time. Features: Gliding design: Moves back and forth gently and smoothly, great for taking a break and relaxing Texteline fabric: Covers the seat and back, mesh finish is breathable. Water and UV resistant for use outdoors and dries quickly when it gets wet Metal frame: Powder coated for extra strength, it is a solid core which supports your body when being used. Mid-rise armrests and curved back for extra comfort Three-seater: Offers plenty of room to sit with others, great for enjoying a cosy time together Dimensions: 147L x 75W x 85H cm. Maximum load 300 kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:85.0 x W:75.0 x D:1
£85.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk