Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand Vegetable, Brown

Outsunny 3-Tier Folding Wooden Flower Stand Plant Display for Garden Patio - Brown - Fir Wood - 80L x 37W x 93H (cm)

Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand Vegetable, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand Vegetable

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

3 Tier Flower Plant Pot Shelf Stand Display Ladder Garden Rack Step Style Wooden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3-Tier Folding Wooden Flower Stand Plant Display for Garden Patio - Brown - Fir Wood - 80L x 37W x 93H (cm)

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£38.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand in Brown | Size: Large Outsunny Brown L

3-5 working days
£39.10

Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand In Brown Brown

Unknown
£39.10

Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand Vegetable

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Plant Stand 3-Tier Fir Wood Brown Foldable Flower Shelf 80x37x93cm Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
GBP 50.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flower Pot Fir Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Mini Greenhouse with PE Cover, Roll-Up Door, Green Outsunny Green
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3 Tier Metal Corner Plant Stand for Garden Balcony Patio - Black | TJ Hughes
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3x4m 2-Tier Gazebo Aluminium Garden Marquee Party Tent Canopy Coffee
£239.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Flower Pot Rack Holder Fold Storage Shelf Stand Vegetable, Brown

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny 3 tier pots stand is a great place for you to organize your pots and plants. Made from fir wood in a ladder design is great for small spaces. Ideal for patio's, decks, balconies and small greenhouses. The structure creates a welcoming point in your back garden. This simplistic design can be put up in minutes. Features and Benefits SELECTED MATERIALS: Made from fir wood in a ladder design is great for small spaces. Ideal for patio's, decks, balconies and small greenhouses 3-TIER STAND: This 3 tier pots stand is a great place for you to organize your pots and plants, with the staggered position, each leaf receives sufficient light FOLDING DESIGN: Folding design makes it easy to move and space-saving, the stand can be easily folded and placed in corners for space-saving Specifications Material Used: Fir Wood Colour: Brown Overall Size: 80L x 37W x 93H cm The First Tier Size: 73L x 14.5W cm The Second Tier Size: 73L x 23.5W cm The Third Tier Size: 73L x 36W cm Foldable Size:
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk