Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£47.60

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants In Natural Natural

Unknown
£47.60

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants

1-2 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tier Garden Planters with Trellis for Vine Climbing, Wooden Raised Beds, 95x95x110cm, Natural Tone

Unknown
£47.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Planters w/ Trellis - Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Mini Greenhouse with PE Cover, Roll-Up Door, Green Outsunny Green
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Metal Corner Plant Stand for Garden Balcony Patio - Black | TJ Hughes
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis For Vine Climbing Plants

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny raised garden bed gives you so much. It comes with a back trellis for growing plants and vines, as well as three planter boxes - plenty of room to grow. A strong wooden structure, with a protective paint coating makes it suitable for outdoor use. Inner fabric bag to hold the soil in place. Get out and get growing with Outsunny.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)