Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner, Outdoor Elevated Garden Planter for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers, 60 x 25 x 120 cm

OUTSUNNY 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs in Brown Outsunny Brown

Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner, Outdoor Elevated Garden Planter for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers, 60 x 25 x 120 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£41.99

Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed On Legs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£41.99

Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs - Raised Planter - 60 x 25 x 120 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£45.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 3 Tier Mini Greenhouse with PE Cover, Roll-Up Door, Green Outsunny Green
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Metal Corner Plant Stand for Garden Balcony Patio - Black | TJ Hughes
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Raised Planter, Raised Garden Bed on Legs with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner, Outdoor Elevated Garden Planter for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers, 60 x 25 x 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Three-tier design: Our raised garden box provides you with lots of room for you to grow and nurture flowers, plants, vegetables and herbs. We spread that room over three compartments for display organisation. Elevated design: With an elevated design, our raised garden planter means you no longer have to bend down low to look after your plants, saving back and body pain. Furthermore, that elevation helps products from small animals. Drainage holes & breathable liner: This raised planter box includes a removable non-woven liner to retain soil while ensuring proper air circulation. A drainage hole at the bottom of each level helps prevent overwatering and promotes healthy root growth. Fir wood frame: The elevated garden bed has a solid and strong construction, creating a bed that can be used both indoors and outdoors. The carbonised finish blends in beautifully with your garden and outdoors. Overall dimensions: 60W x 25D x 120H cm. Each tier planting area size: 57W x 17D x 14H cm. Weight capacity: 30 kg (each tier).
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk