Outsunny 3 x 2 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors and Mesh Windows, Walk-in Garden Tunnel Warm House Tent with UV-resistant PE Cover and Galvanised Steel Frame, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors, 3 x 2 x 2m, Green

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse With 3 Roll-Up Doors, 3 X 2 X 2M, Green Green

Unknown
£56.99

OUTSUNNY Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors, 3 x 2 x 2m, Green | Size: Small Outsunny Green Small

3-5 working days
£56.99

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse With 3 Roll-up Doors, 3 X 2 X 2M, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors - Green - 3m | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse With 3 Roll-Up Doors, 3 X 2 X 2M, Green

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Gazebo Double-tier Roof 40 x 3 x 2.8 m Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pack Replacement Gazebo Curtains Privacy Panel for Most 3 x 4m Gazebo Canopy Pavillion Outdoor Shelter Sidewalls Accessories Beige
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 x 3m Metal Pergola Gazebo Patio Sun Shelter Retractable Canopy Grey
£287.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 x 2 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors and Mesh Windows, Walk-in Garden Tunnel Warm House Tent with UV-resistant PE Cover and Galvanised Steel Frame, Green

Cheapest offer

Multiple doors and windows: A spacious design to hold plenty of plants and flowers. Three roll-up doors for easy access, with six mesh windows to allow fresh air inside. 140 gsm plastic cover: With a middle reinforcement grid - a protective shell for this polytunnel greenhouse. UV resistant and shields against light weather - plants grow to their best. Steel frame: Galvanised for extra strength to ensure a strong core. Slanted bracing tubes, four ground stakes and four guy ropes also included - extra stability for this walk-in greenhouse. Walk-in design: A large, open garden polytunnel - offering plenty of room for room for growing many plants, flowers and more. Open design allows you to set up inside how you want. Dimensions: 200H x 300L x 200W cm. Front door: 180H x 117W cm. Side door: 150H x 102W cm. Windows: 46H x 46W cm/45H x 47W cm. Assembly required.
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk