Outsunny 3 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse, Walk in Pollytunnel Tent with Steel Frame, Reinforced Cover Zippered Door 6 Windows for Garden White

Outsunny 3 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent w/ Steel Frame White

Outsunny 3 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse, Walk in Pollytunnel Tent with Steel Frame, Reinforced Cover Zippered Door 6 Windows for Garden White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 X 3 X 2 M Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent W/ Steel Frame White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Polytunnel Greenhouse With Roll-Up Side Walls In White White

Unknown
£89.99

Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent w/ Steel Frame White 3 x 3 x 2 m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 X 3 X 2 M Polytunnel Greenhouse

Unknown
£123.99

3x3m White Polytunnel Greenhouse Tent with Galvanised Steel Frame, New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.13
GBP 135.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium 3x3x2m Polytunnel Greenhouse Tent - Steel Frame - White - High Quality -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.58
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 3 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse, Walk in Pollytunnel Tent with Steel Frame, Reinforced Cover Zippered Door 6 Windows for Garden White

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny garden polytunnel greenhouse is perfect for the home gardening enthusiast who is looking for a way to stay in the soil all year round! The galvanised steel frame and PE cover will keep your plants and vegetables more secure than on their own. Completely roll-up side covers and 8 built in window ensure good ventilation, while a double zipped door provides easy access. Start your backyard gardening today with this Outsunny greenhouse.Features:Walk-in poly tunnel greenhouse protects plants from cold and birds3-room design provides spacious space for plants, flowers, vegetables and fruitsSelected PE cover for UV protectionThe solid galvanized steel frame ensures strengthTwo sides can be rolled up and with 8 side windows for good ventilationA zipped roll-up door for easy access in/out15 cm extended edges are supposed to be deeply buried in the soil for extra stabilityAssembly required, 4 guy ropes and 4 ground nails included
£80.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 X 3 Ft Plastic Garden Shed, Storage Shed With Window Vent In Light Grey
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5X3.5Ft Metal Garden Shed For Garden And Outdoor Storage, Dark Grey
£303.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery