Outsunny 3 x 6m Heavy Duty Gazebo Marquee Party Tent with Storage Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 X 6M Garden Pop Up Gazebo, Height Adjustable In Blue Blue

Unknown
£140.99

Outsunny 3 x 6m Heavy Duty Pop Up Gazebo, Party Tent Garden Marquee with Sidewalls and Carry Bag , Height Adjustable, Blue Aosom UK

Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 X 6M Heavy Duty Gazebo Marquee Party Tent With Storage Bag Blue

1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 x 6m Half-Open Garden Gazebo

Unknown
£209.00
Outsunny 3 x 6m Heavy Duty Gazebo Marquee Party Tent with Storage Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

3 x 6m pop up gazebo: An instant shelter for garden and outdoor areas; spacious design to hold plenty of guests Four removable walls: A semi-open garden shelter, which can be transformed into a fully open party tent when needed Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength, a stable structure for this marquee gazebo with sides Accessories included: Pop up gazebo with sides comes with carry bag, six guy ropes and 12 ground stakes Dimensions: 5.85L x 2.95Wm; door: 2.02Hm; top: 2.7Hm; folded: 36L x 20W x 113Hcm; quick and easy assembly; measure your site before purchase; 2-3 people required to build it; never leave your shelter unattended take it down before a major storm rolls through; always use both the included stakes and the guy ropes provided when it is used, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£135.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 4 X 3 Ft Plastic Garden Shed, Storage Shed With Window Vent In Light Grey
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5X3.5Ft Metal Garden Shed For Garden And Outdoor Storage, Dark Grey
£303.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery