Outsunny 38L Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller, Black

Used Offers from

Outsunny 38L Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Combination Push w/ 38L Sand or Water Garden Red

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Combination Push w/ 38L Sand or Water Garden Red - 58cm x 32.5cm x 113cm - Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller Filled w/ 38L Sand or Water Roller in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£44.20

Outsunny Combination Push/tow Lawn Roller Filled W/ 38L Sand Or Water Roller In Black Black

Unknown
£44.20

OutSunny Lawn Roller 845-343RD

10 Working Days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller Filled w/ 38L Sand or Water Garden | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Combination Push W/ 38L Sand Or Water Garden Red

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Combination Push w/ 38L Sand or Water Garden Black | TJ Hughes
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller Filled with 38L Sand (62kg) or Water, Perfect for the Garden, Backyard Φ32 x 50cm Roller Aosom UK
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Combination Push w/ 38L Sand or Water Garden Dark Green, Green
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Black Combination Push Lawn Roller 38L 32.5 x 58cm - Size: 113 x 32.5 x 58cm - Wilko
£40.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller Filled with 38L Sand 62kg or Water
£63.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Outsunny 38L Combination Push/Tow Lawn Roller, Black

Cheapest offer

For an effective way of flattening the top of your lawn after sowing seeds and more, look at this garden roller from Outsunny. Made from high-quality steel with a treated coating, it won' rust for prolonged use over the years. The rolling drum is fillable up to 38L, meaning you can adjust how heavy you want it to roll (up to 62kg with sand). It also means it is easy to move when empty. Featuring a "U" shaped handle for comfort when pushing and pulling, it will make flattening your lawn truly enjoyable. Features and Benefits ROLLS GARDEN EFFECTIVELY: Push or tow-behind design of the garden roller provides versatility for rolling both tight areas and open spaces, great for freshly sowed lawns and uneven patches caused by frost and moles RUGGED ROUND STEEL CYLINDER: The drum of the lawn roller is constructed of a high-quality steel frame and is spray-treated to prevent rust. Also, it has rolled rounded edges for the best rolling results without doing harm to your lawn U-SHAPED HANDLE: the
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk