Outsunny 3pc Outdoor PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set w/ Tempered Glass Table-top and Soft Padded Cushion - Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny 3pc Outdoor PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set w/ Tempered Glass Table-top and Soft Padded Cushion - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£288.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 3 PCS Outdoor PE Rattan Furniture Sofa Set w/ Tempered Glass Table & Cushions in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£298.35

Outsunny 3 Pcs Outdoor Pe Rattan Furniture Sofa Set W/ Tempered Glass Table & Cushions In Grey Grey

Unknown
£298.35

Outsunny 3 PCS Outdoor PE Rattan Chaise Lounge Furniture Sofa Set w/ Cushions

2-3 days
£304.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 PCS Outdoor PE Rattan Chaise Lounge Furniture Sofa Set w/ Cushions

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£304.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Pcs Outdoor Pe Rattan Chaise Lounge Furniture Sofa Set W/ Cushions

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor Light Grey - Light Grey
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3pc Metal Outdoor Gliding Rocking Chair - Black, Black
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3pc Outsunny Rattan Lounger Garden Furniture Set
£229.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3pc Outdoor PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set w/ Tempered Glass Table-top and Soft Padded Cushion - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny outdoor corner sofa makes your garden just as inviting as the inside. Powder coated steel frames mean tough pieces, wrapped with plastic wicker for a rattan-ready look - in light grey for versatile style. Padded seat and back cushions of the small garden furniture keep you comfortable. Matching coffee table of the grey rattan sofa set with glass top for a solid handy holding place. An inviting conservatory furniture set for your garden. Features and Benefits THREE-PIECE RATTAN CHAISE SET: The rattan corner sofa comes with chaise lounge, a double-seat sofa and matching coffee table. The garden sofa set is great for corner spaces - or set up into different shapes to how you want. Great for gardens, patios and other outdoor areas COMFORTABLE: Padded seat and back cushions of the rattan garden furniture to sink in gently and sit for longer periods. Two long pillows included. Removable and washable covers STEEL, WRAPPED IN RATTAN: The corner garden furniture has powder coated
£288.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk