Outsunny 3pc Outdoor Rattan Bistro Set - Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3-Piece Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Light Grey Rattan & Beige Cushions (860-086)

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 PC Outdoor Rattan Set with 2 Chairs, Coffee Table, Cushions

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 PC Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set w/ Chairs Coffee Table Cushion Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £9.99

OUTSUNNY 3 PC Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set w/ Chairs Coffee Table Cushion in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£168.30

Outsunny 3 Pc Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set W/ Chairs Coffee Table Cushion In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£168.30

Outsunny 3 Pc Outdoor Rattan Sofa Set W/ Chairs Coffee Table Cushion Light Grey

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor Light Grey - Light Grey
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3pc Metal Outdoor Gliding Rocking Chair - Black, Black
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3pc Outsunny Rattan Lounger Garden Furniture Set
£229.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3pc Outdoor Rattan Bistro Set - Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Make the right choice for the upcoming Summer season - choose this three-piece dining set from Outsunny for endless hours of comfort and joy. In a contrasting cream tone, thick cushions are placed on the seats for comfort, with a stylish striped bolster cushion also included for extra style - all with removable covers which can be washed clean to keep them fresh and hygienic. The set is completed with a matching two-tier table, with a tempered glass top for a chic finishing touch. Features and Benefits THREE-PIECE SET: Features two wide armchairs and a matching coffee table. A set to relax under the sun with someone, in your garden, on your patio and the balcony etc METAL WRAPPED IN RATTAN: Powder coated, rust-resistant steel ensures a strong and stable base, with the PE wicker making it sturdy, durable, easy to clean and resistant to UV and light water damage THICK CUSHIONS: Placed on the seat for prolonged comfort, with removable and washable covers to keep them clean. Stylish stripe
£145.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk