Outsunny 3x2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider Black - 300 L x 200 H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3x1.6M/3x1.8M/3x2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider in Cream Outsunny Cream

3-5 working days
£74.80

Outsunny 3X1.6M/3X1.8M/3X2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider In Cream Cream

Unknown
£74.80

Outsunny Retractable Sun Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Garden Wall Balcony Screening Panel Outdoor Blind Privacy Divider (3x2M, Cream)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3x2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 3x2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider Cream

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 x 2m Retractable Sun Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Garden Wall Balcony Screening Panel Outdoor Blind Privacy Divider, Cream

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Retractable Awning for Door & Window Garden Shelter Canopy 3 x 2m | TJ Hughes
£125.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny - 3 x 2m Metal Pergola Gazebo Patio Sun Shelter Retractable Canopy Grey - Grey
£135.99
Compare 9 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Manual Retractable Awning Garden Shelter Canopy 3 x 2m Green | TJ Hughes
£125.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 3 x 2m Metal Pergola Gazebo Patio Sun Shelter Retractable Canopy Grey - Black - Metal, Polyester - 400L x 300W x 222Hcm
£212.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3x2M Retractable Side Awning Screen Fence Patio Privacy Divider Black - 300 L x 200 H cm

Cheapest offer

This retractable side awning screen from Outsunny is designed to help prevent glaring sun and gusting winds from disturbing you outdoors. A practical addition to your garden or patio, it creates a sheltered area while also working as a privacy divider when extended. The metal base frame is built for durability and attaches securely to cement or solid wood for straightforward set-up. The polyester canopy features a PA coating for weather resistance, and the screen pulls out smoothly before fixing in place with a clip lock handle for simple, controlled operation. Key features Retractable side awning screen for outdoor use Helps protect against glaring sun and gusting winds Provides protection against mild wind and rain Metal base frame for a durable, lasting structure Attaches securely to cement or solid wood for easy set-up Polyester canopy with PA coating for weather resistance Clip lock h...
£67.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com