3 x 3(m) Metal Gazebo Pavilion Garden Party Tent Shelter 2-Tier Sun Shade Patio

Outsunny 3x3m Metal Gazebo with Mesh Walls- Beige, Cream

3 x 3(m) Metal Gazebo Pavilion Garden Party Tent Shelter 2-Tier Sun Shade Patio

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.99
GBP 162.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3x3m Metal Gazebo with Mesh Walls- Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Gazebo Party Tent Canopy Sun Shade for Patio Garden 3x3(m)

2-3 days
£172.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 x 3(m) Garden Gazebo Patio Party Tent Shelter Outdoor Canopy Double Tier Sun Shade Metal Frame Netting Beigee | TJ Hughes Beige

2 to 4 working days
£175.00
Delivery from £9.99

OUTSUNNY Gazebo Party Tent Canopy Sun Shade for Patio Garden 3x3(m) in Beige Outsunny Beige

3-5 working days
£175.95

Outsunny Gazebo Party Tent Canopy Sun Shade For Patio Garden 3X3(M) In Beige Beige

Unknown
£175.95

Outsunny 3x3m Metal Gazebo Pavilion Garden Party Tent - Beige

3-5 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Gazebo Party Tent Canopy Sun Shade For Patio Garden 3X3(M)

1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Metal Gazebo With Sides Beige 3m x 3m Waterproof Gazebo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 3 x 3 m area for gatherings
• Sturdy metal frame ensures durability
• Elegant design enhances outdoor aesthetics

Similar products

Outsunny 3 x 3(m) Outdoor Pergola Retractable Canopy Wall Mounted - Grey | TJ Hughes
£145.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 3x3m Double Tier Metal Gazebo - Cream, Cream
£90.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x 3(m) Metal Gazebo Pavilion Garden Party Tent Shelter 2-Tier Sun Shade Patio

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Item Depth: 2.95 m / Colour: Beige / Type: Gazebo / Roof Material: Polyester / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 275 cm / Model: 2011homcom 84C-005-1 / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Contemporary / Features: Waterproof, UV Protected / Manufacture: Sold by MHSTAR / Finish: PA Coated / Item Weight: 23 kg / Item Width: 2.95 m
£162.99
ebay.co.uk