Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black, Black

Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 4 Pieces Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireplace Accessories Fireside Companion Set with Broom, Shovel, Poker, Bucket, Black

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£23.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 Pcs Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£25.50

Outsunny 4 Pcs Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black Black

Unknown
£25.50

Outsunny 4 Piece Black Metal Fireplace Companion Set - Size: 57 x 20 x 14cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Fireplace Tool Set 4pc Black Metal 57cm Poker Shovel Broom Bucket Compact Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
GBP 32.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 4Pc Portable Umbrella Base Stand - Black
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 4 Pieces Patio Rattan Wicker Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture Set In Grey Grey
£452.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 4pc Padded Conversation Sofa Set w/ Glass Top Table, Grey
£540.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Warm up your hearth with the Outsunny fireplace companion set, a charming addition to any indoor or outdoor setting. This four-piece set includes a broom, a shovel, a poker and a bucket, all crafted in metal with a sleek black powder coating. Enjoy effortless maintenance and a timeless look with these essential fireplace accessories. Features: Complete set included: This fireside companion set comes with a broom, a shovel, a poker and a metal bucket. Tools can be kept in the bucket for neatness and ready use Solid construction: Crafted from tough metal with a powder coating, this fireplace companion set is built to last and withstand the heat of frequent use Elegant design: With a classic black finish, these log burner accessories feature a timeless look that complements a variety of styles, making it an excellent addition to your home Space saving: Measuring 20 x 14 cm, this fire poker set offers you optimal functionality but takes up very little space. It is great for any indoor fire
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk