Outsunny 4 Pieces Fireplace Tools Set, Metal Fireplace Accessories Fireside Companion Set with Broom, Shovel, Poker and Bucket, Black

OUTSUNNY 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black Outsunny Black

Outsunny 4 Pieces Fireplace Tools Set, Metal Fireplace Accessories Fireside Companion Set with Broom, Shovel, Poker and Bucket, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 Pcs Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 4 Pcs Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black Black

Unknown
£25.99

Fireplace Tool Set Black Metal 65cm Hearth 4-Piece Compact 20x20cm with Bucket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 PCS Fireplace Companion Set, Metal Fireside Companion Set, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 4 Pieces Fireplace Tools Set, Metal Fireplace Accessories Fireside Companion Set with Broom, Shovel, Poker and Bucket, Black

Cheapest offer

Complete set included: This fireside companion set comes with a broom, a shovel, a poker and a metal bucket. Tools can be kept in the bucket for neatness and ready use. Solid construction: Crafted from tough metal with a powder coating, this fireplace companion set is built to last and withstand the heat of frequent use. Elegant design: With a classic black finish, these log burner accessories feature a timeless look that complements a variety of styles, making it an excellent addition to your home. Space saving: Measuring 20 x 20 cm, this fire poker set offers you optimal functionality but takes up very little space. It is great for any indoor fireplace or outdoor fire pit. Dimensions: Bucket: 20W x 20D x 56H cm. Poker Length: 54 cm. Shovel Length: 54 cm. Broom Length: 55 cm. No assembly required., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Round Parasol Base Portable Cantilever Cross Stand 4 PCs 70KG
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Pop up Canopy Tent Weights Set of 4 PCs, Leg Weights for Marquee Party Tent Outdoor Canopy, Total 8.8KG
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pcs Rattan Garden Furniture, Padded Cushions Conversation Sofa Set
£573.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Patio 5 PCs PE Rattan Dining Set, Garden Round Wicker 4-seater Rattan Cube Dining Sets, w/ Wood Grain Plastic Top, Space-saving Design Black
£263.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery