Outsunny 4-Pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Set of 4 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

In stock
£42.99
10.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic In Grey Grey

Unknown
£44.99

OutSunny Planter Box 845-290V02GY 845-290V02GY Grey 4 (W) x 4 (D) x 4.4 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£50.39
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4-Pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

Cheapest offer

Give your greenery the perfect new home - this Outsunny plant stand. You can buy multiple pieces to keep building for more display if needed. Located at the bottom of each holder is a self-water disc which holds extra water to prevent your plants from being overfed, as well as releasing liquids when they are needed, keeping them well nourished and allowing them to grow beautiful all-year round.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny Twin Wall Greenhouse Polycarbonate Sheets 3.97 x 2ft 14 Pack - Size: 2 x 4ft - Clear - Wilko
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, PE Rattan Brown Outdoor 4 Pieces
£293.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pieces Fireplace Tools Set, Metal Fireplace Accessories Fireside Companion Set with Broom, Shovel, Poker and Bucket, Black
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, PE Rattan Grey Outdoor 4 Pieces
£299.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Kids Bistro Set Children Table and Chair Set Garden Furniture Lion Themed 4 Pieces w/Adjustable Parasol, Foldable Chairs for 2-5 Years - Yellow
£31.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery