Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Stand Tall Metal Plant Pot Rack Living Room Garden

Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Stand, Tall Metal Plant Shelf, Corner Plant Holder Display Rack for Living Room, Balcony, Garden, Patio

Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Stand Tall Metal Plant Pot Rack Living Room Garden

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 4-Tier Black Steel & Fir Wood 25x25x80cm Compact Outdoor Indoor Deck

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Pot Stand, Metal Plant Shelf for Living Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Stand Tall Metal Plant Pot Rack Living Room Garden

Cheapest offer

Four tiers: Plenty of room for plants and flowers on this plant stand. Hold and organise how you want. Tray shelves, with bottom wooden shelf: Keep plants safe on each level of tall plant stand. Low-rise walls mean a protective barrier so items don't fall off. Wooden shelf for a beautiful touch. Steel structure: Powder coated for extra strength, plant pot stand is tough. Resistant to rusting - suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Compact: a space-saving piece, plant stand is great for small spaces. Dimensions: 80H x 25L x 25W cm. Tray: 3.5H x 21.5W x 21.5D cm. Bottom shelf: 23W x 23D cm. Maximum load 10 kg per shelf. Assembly required.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Water Feature With Adjustable Flow, 4-Tier Stone Look Bowls Multi
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 4 Tiered Metal Flower Shelf Display Rack, Carbonised Finish
£27.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4-Tier Plant Stand Indoor Outdoor, Set of 2 Metal Plant Shelf with Rack Buckles for Easy Assembly, Flower Display Rack for Potted Plants Garden Balcony Decor, 90 x 28 x 104 cm
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Water Feature Waterfall Fountain with 4-Tier Stone Look Bowls, Adjustable Flow, Black and Yellow Aosom UK
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery