OUTSUNNY 4 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent Steel Frame in White | Size: 1 Pack Outsunny White 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£106.25

Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2 M Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent Steel Frame In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£106.25

Outsunny 4 x 3(m) Walk-in Polytunnel Greenhouse with Upgraded Structure, Zipped Roll Up Mesh Door, 6 Mesh Windows, Tunnel Warm House Tent with PE Cover, 10 Plant Labels and Gloves, White

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Walk-in Tunnel Greenhouse, Upgraded Structure, Mesh Door & Windows

2-3 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Walk-In Tunnel Greenhouse, Upgraded Structure, Mesh Door & Windows

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Walk-in Tunnel Greenhouse, Upgraded Structure, Mesh Door & Windows, White

3 to 5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Greenhouse 396x300x200cm Galvanised Steel Frame White 140GSM PE Cover Mesh Door

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.72
GBP 162.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 4 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent Steel Frame in White | Size: 1 Pack Outsunny White 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

A large open design, this Outsunny 4 x 3 m polytunnel greenhouse offers plenty of room for plants and more. Walk in and walk out - it's that spacious. A galvanised steel frame for a strong core, it comes with a two-layer mesh cover to create safe shelter inside; the middle reinforcement makes the cover extra tough. A large door for easy access, with six windows to bring fresh air in easily. Set comes with 4x ground stakes, 4x guy ropes, 10x plant labels and 1x pair of gloves. | OUTSUNNY 4 x 3 x 2 m Polytunnel Greenhouse Pollytunnel Tent Steel Frame in White | Size: 1 Pack
£106.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 X 3 Ft Plastic Garden Shed, Storage Shed With Window Vent In Light Grey
£225.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5 x 4ft Outdoor Storage Shed w/ Sliding Door - Grey, Grey
£158.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pack Replacement Gazebo Curtains Privacy Panel for Most 3 x 4m Gazebo Canopy Pavillion Outdoor Shelter Sidewalls Accessories Beige
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery