OUTSUNNY 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator in Green Outsunny Green

Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator In Green Green

Used Offers from

OUTSUNNY 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator in Green Outsunny Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.80

Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.80

Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box with Wheels and Pull Rod, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat, Green

In stock
£172.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator w/ App Control

2-3 days
£172.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator - Car Fridge - AC adapter, DC power cord, manual - Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£185.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator with App Control, 20℃-20℃
£179.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator in Green Outsunny Green

Cheapest offer

Camping fridge woes on the road, from spoiled food to warm drinks can dampen any adventure. The constant worry about your car battery dying or the strain of carrying a heavy cooler detracts from the fun. The 42.5 L Outsunny car fridge offers peace of mind with a -20 to 20 range and smart battery protection. Effortlessly roll this compressor fridge to your campsite and control it via an app for added convenience | OUTSUNNY 42.5L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Camping Refrigerator in Green
£159.80
3-5 working days
debenhams.com