Outsunny 48.5Cm Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£107.95

Outsunny 48.5Cm Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit Stainless Steel Fire Pit, Silver

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Fire Pit Stainless Steel Silver Ø48.5x38.5cm Smokeless Spherical Outdoor Poker65

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.77
GBP 184.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 48.5Cm Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Sleek, stylish and super helpful: say hello to this modern Outsunny firepit. Made from stainless steel/metal so it's tough and high heat resistant, it's crafted into a smooth sphere design. It has a smokeless secondary combustion system: oxygen enters from below and channels between the walls for a strong and powerful burn, whilst burning the fuel down to ash for a smokeless experience - enjoy the heat like never before! | Outsunny 48.5Cm Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit In Silver
£107.95
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Outsunny 48.5Cm Smokeless Wood Burning Firepit Metal Fire Pit, Dark Grey
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Smokeless Fire Pit, 48.5cm Portable Wood Burning Firepit with Poker for Garden Camping Bonfire Party, Stainless Steel, Silver
£113.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Smokeless Fire Pit, 48.5cm Portable Wood Burning Firepit with Poker for Garden Camping Bonfire Party, Metal, Dark Grey
£78.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Smokeless Fire Pit, 48.5cm Portable Wood Burning Firepit with Poker for Garden Camping Bonfire Party, Metal, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery