OUTSUNNY 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone with App Control in Black Outsunny Black

Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone With App Control In Black Black

OUTSUNNY 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone with App Control in Black Outsunny Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£195.50

Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone With App Control In Black Black

Unknown
£218.45

Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Portable Electric Cool Box, Telescopic Handle and Wheels, 12V/240V, -20℃-20℃, Truck, Campervan, RV, Boat

In stock
£222.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone with App Control - 69.2L x 45.3W x 51.5H cm - Car Fridge - Removable storage basket, AC/DC power cables, user manual

Delivered in 1 working day
£235.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone Camping Refrigerator with App Control, Telescopic Handle, -20℃-20℃
£229.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
OUTSUNNY 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone with App Control in Black Outsunny Black

Cheapest offer

Tired of warm drinks and spoiled food ruining your trips? It's frustrating when your cooler can't handle both freezing and chilling and accessing it is a constant struggle. The Outsunny camping fridge freezer changes that. Its powerful compressor offers dual-zone temperatures, freezing steaks while chilling drinks. Plus, a reversible lid on this car fridge means effortless access, bringing organised, home-like convenience to your outdoor adventures. | OUTSUNNY 49L Compressor Car Fridge Freezer, Dual Zone with App Control in Black
£195.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.