Outsunny 4Pcs Fillable Parasol Base With Steel Cross Base Garden Umbrella Weight - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 4PCs Fillable Parasol Base Weights with Steel Cross Base, HDPE Garden Umbrella Stand 60L Water or 72kg Sand Filled Weights Plastic Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 4PCs Fillable Parasol Base with Steel Cross Base Umbrella Weight in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£58.65

Outsunny 4PCs Fillable Parasol Base w/ Steel Cross Base Garden Umbrella Weight

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 Piece Fillable Steel Cross Parasol Base - Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 4Pcs Fillable Parasol Base With Steel Cross Base Umbrella Weight In Black Black

Unknown
£61.20

Outsunny 4Pcs Fillable Parasol Base W/ Steel Cross Base Garden Umbrella Weight

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Gazebo Fillable Weight Set - 4 Pcs, Black
£16.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 4Pcs Fillable Parasol Base With Steel Cross Base Garden Umbrella Weight - Black, Black
£52.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Gazebo Tent Sand Leg Weights, Sand Fillable Set of 4 PCs, Marquee Party Tent Canopy Accessory
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordara Outsunny 4Pcs Cantilever Umbrella Base Weight Set Up to 120kg in Black Nordara Black
£119.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Outsunny 15 kg Heavy Duty Gazebo Weight Sand Bags, 4 pcs Leg Weights Marquee Tent Canopy Base for Trampoline Pop Up Gazebo Tent Parasols
£17.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4Pcs Fillable Parasol Base With Steel Cross Base Garden Umbrella Weight - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your parasol held firmly in place with this four-piece weighted base from Outsunny. Made from strong HDPE plastic, it is comprised of four pieces which fit together on the supplied steel cross base, fitting parasol poles with a 48mm diameter. Each parts holds 15 litres of sand or water, and is filled with the side sprout. Easy to carry when empty. Whether it's for the home or a commercial premises, this is the parasol base for you. Features: TOUGH FILLABLE BASE: Each base holds 15 litres of either sand or water, easy to fill and empty FOUR PIECE SET: Each base fits together on the supplied steel cross base for easy storage and transportation STRONG HDPE CONSTRUCTION: Will withstand harsh weather conditions. Can be cleaned easily SUITABLE FOR HOME AND COMMERCIAL ENVIRONMENTS: Can be used in gardens, restaurants, pubs and coffee shops etc DIMENSIONS: Whole: 50H x 80L x 80Wcm. Each base: 12.5H x 40L x 40Wcm Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:1.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk