Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing 4Pcs 43In X 11.5Ft Metal Border Edging

Outsunny 4Pcs Garden Fencing Panels 43In X 11.5Ft Flower Bed Border Edging Animal Barrier In Black Black

Outsunny 4PCs 43in x 11.5ft Decorative Fence Panels, Outdoor Garden Fencing, Rustproof Metal Wire Landscape Edging Animal Barrier, Black Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing 4Pcs 43In X 11.5Ft Metal Border Edging

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 4Pcs Garden Fencing Panels 43In X 11.5Ft Flower Bed Border Edging Animal Barrier In Black Black

Unknown
£66.99
Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing 4Pcs 43In X 11.5Ft Metal Border Edging

Cheapest offer

A beautiful and practical fence which can easily be shaped to suit you: this Outsunny piece is the perfect entrance to your home! 3.5m long, each panel can be flexed to a different position, making it great for obscure shaped areas. Made from metal for a strong structure, the powder coating offers extra protection and strength. The inner gridding and top floral swirls create a pretty look.
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Pcs Rattan Garden Furniture, Padded Cushions Conversation Sofa Set
£573.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4pc Rattan Corner Sofa and Coffee Table Set - Light Grey, Grey
£748.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4Pcs Outdoor Patio Pe Rattan Wicker Sofa Chaise Lounge Furniture Set
£113.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Pcs Outdoor Rattan Folding Chair Set With 7 Levels Adjustable Backrest Dark Brown Dark Brown
£144.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com