Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Greenhouse Replacement Cover Only For Tunnel Greenhouse In Light Green Light Green

Outsunny 4x3x2m Tunnel Greenhouse Replacement Cover - PE Mesh, 15cm Overlap, 8 Roll-Up Windows, Zipped Front Door 845-382V10GN

Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Greenhouse Replacement Cover Only For Tunnel Greenhouse In Light Green Light Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.30

Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse Replacement Cover ONLY Winter Garden Plant PE Cover for Tunnel Walk-in Greenhouse with Roll-up Windows Door Outdoor, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse Replacement Cover ONLY Winter Garden Plant PE Cover for Tunnel Walk-in Greenhouse with Roll-up Windows Door Outdoor, Green

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Greenhouse Replacement Cover Only For Tunnel Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Greenhouse Replacement Cover Only For Tunnel Greenhouse In Light Green Light Green

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny replacement greenhouse cover will allow you to keep your plant-growing going, if the old shell should ever come to damage. It's made from PE mesh cloth, which helps to protect your crops from light rain, light wind and direct sunlight. The bottom edge extends a full 15cm all ways, which gives room to add weights and keep the cover in place. It features 8 roll up windows to allow air to circulate inside and it's finished with a large zipped door for easy access in and out. | Outsunny 4 X 3 X 2M Greenhouse Replacement Cover Only For Tunnel Greenhouse In Light Green
£49.30
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Polytunnel Greenhouse with 3 Roll-up Doors and Mesh Windows, Walk-in Garden Tunnel Warm House Tent with UV-resistant PE Cover and Galvanised Steel Frame, Green
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 x 3 x 2m Greenhouse Replacement Cover ONLY Winter Garden Plant PE Cover for Tunnel Walk-in Greenhouse with Roll-up Windows Door Outdoor, Green
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Reinforced Walk In Polytunnel Greenhouse 4X3X2 M
£139.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk