Outsunny 5 Pieces Garden Dining Set, 4 Seater Garden Furniture Set with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Dining Set with High Back Folding Chairs and Square Metal Top Table for Outdoor Patio, Grey

Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs and Metal Top Table, Grey - Grey - Galvanised Steel, Texteline - 94L x 94W x 71Hcm

Outsunny 5 Pieces Garden Dining Set, 4 Seater Garden Furniture Set with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Dining Set with High Back Folding Chairs and Square Metal Top Table for Outdoor Patio, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£193.07
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs and Metal Top Table, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 5 Pieces Garden Dining Set, 4 Seater Garden Furniture Set with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Dining Set with High Back Folding Chairs and Square Metal Top Table for Outdoor Patio, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5-Piece Outdoor Garden Dining Set: Folding Chairs & Square Metal-Top Table, Grey

2-3 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs and Metal Top Table, Grey - Grey - Galvanised Steel, Texteline - 94L x 94W x 71Hcm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 Pcs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs And Metal Top Table, Grey

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 5 PCs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs & Metal Top Table, Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£248.20

Outsunny 5 Pcs Garden Dining Set, Folding Chairs And Metal Top Table, Grey Grey

Unknown
£248.20

Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set - Folding Chairs And Metal Top Table - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 5PCs Decorative Garden Fencing 32in x 10ft Metal Border Edging | TJ Hughes Black
£39.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor W/ Cushion - Beige, Grey
£318.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set - Folding Chairs And Metal Top Table - Khaki | TJ Hughes
£199.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 5PCS Garden Rattan Wicker Sofa Outdoor Patio Furniture Set
£457.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 5 PCs Garden Dining Set, Garden Furniture Set, Bronze Tone
£272.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 5 Pieces Garden Dining Set, 4 Seater Garden Furniture Set with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Dining Set with High Back Folding Chairs and Square Metal Top Table for Outdoor Patio, Grey

Cheapest offer

Five-piece outdoor dining set: Includes a square table and four matching folding chairs. Sit and enjoy meals, drinks and relaxation outdoors with family or friends. Table with Φ50mm parasol hole: 0.9mm metal top holds umbrella with Φ38-Φ48mm poles - add an instant shade and keep safely protected whilst using this outdoor table and chairs set. Comfortable folding chairs: Easy to store away - saves space when the outdoor furniture set isn't being used. Texteline fabric panels on the seat and high back hold you in place and are breathable - great for hotter days. Galvanised steel frame: Strong and tough garden table and chairs that are weather and rust resistant - suitable for outdoor use. Powder-coated finish for an extra layer of strength and protection. Dimensions: Table: 71H x 94L x 94Wcm. Chair: 106H x 56W x 69Dcm. Chair folded: 10H x 94L x 56Wcm. Maximum load: Table 50kg. Chair 120kg. Extend the lifespan with an Outsunny furniture cover.
£193.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk