Outsunny 5 PCS Stepping Stones Kids Balance Beam w/Non-Slip Surface and Bottom, Outdoor Indoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Toddlers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Five-Piece Kids Balance Bridge & Stepping Stones With Non-Slip Surface In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£38.99

Stepping Stones Kids 5pc Multi-colour High Density Plastic 33.5cm H Set NonSlip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
GBP 51.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium Non-Slip Kids Stepping Stones - Set of 5 - Fun, Safe, and Durable - Perf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.56
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 5 PCS Stepping Stones Kids Balance Beam w/Non-Slip Surface and Bottom, Outdoor Indoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Toddlers

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BALANCE BEAM: Composed of balance beams and balance stepping stones, this balance beam set develops your kids' coordination and balance ability, let your child grow up in laughter. ANTI-SLIP TOY: Each balance stepping stone is equipped with non-slip mats underneath and a textured surface on top. Even on smooth floors, this balance beam for kids gives resistance to ensure that children play safely. STACKABLE DESIGN: Each river crossing stone can be stacked together, making them very space-saving. They can be stored anywhere you want and are easy to take out at any time. DURABLE PLASTIC MATERIAL: High density plastic ensures safety while providing them so much fun. High strength, high toughness and high load-bearing making the stepping stones safe and reliable. BALANCE LOG INFORMATION: Stepping Stones Dimensions: Φ33.5 x 9.5H cm. Bridge Dimension: 45.5L x 11.5W x 8H cm. Weight capacity: 50kg (each). Suitable for 3-6 years old kids. Passed Certification: EN 71-1-2-3.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 5 PCS Stepping Stones Kids Balance Beam w/Non-Slip Surface and Bottom, Outdoor Indoor Sensory Toys, Obstacle Course for Toddlers
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5Pcs Decorative Garden Fencing 32In X 10Ft Metal Border Edging
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 5pc Set w/ Corner Sofa/Table/Cushion - Grey, Grey
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5 Pcs Rattan Garden Furniture Set Single Sofa Stool Coffee Table
£275.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery