Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse, Portable Greenhouse with Reinforced PE Cover, Garden Grow House with Roll Up Door and Shelves, 69 x 49 x 193cm, White/Grey

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door - White/Grey - White/Grey | TJ Hughes White

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse, Portable Greenhouse with Reinforced PE Cover, Garden Grow House with Roll Up Door and Shelves, 69 x 49 x 193cm, White/Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse, Portable Greenhouse with Reinforced PE Cover, Garden Grow House with Roll Up Door and Shelves, 69 x 49 x 193cm, White/Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door, White/Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door, White/Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door, White/Grey in White Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£28.90

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House W/ Roll Up Door, White/grey White

Unknown
£28.90

Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House W/ Roll Up Door, White/grey

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mini Greenhouse 5-Tier Steel & PE White/Grey 69x49x193cm Compact Growhouse Shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse, Portable Greenhouse with Reinforced PE Cover, Garden Grow House with Roll Up Door and Shelves, 69 x 49 x 193cm, White/Grey

Cheapest offer

193cm compact design: An easy way for you to grow plants, vegetables, flowers and more. Small greenhouse can be used almost everywhere, both indoors and outdoors. Five tiers: Plenty room to grow and organise plants in this mini greenhouse. Grid shelves prevent water and liquids building up and causing damage to the structure. Plastic cover: Outer of garden greenhouse protects plants from cold, whilst allowing sunlight to reach inside for nourishment. Zipped door for easy access. Extended edges to bury in the soil for stability. Steel frame: Powder coated for extra strength - ensures outdoor portable greenhouse has a solid structure which keeps itself in shape. Dimensions: 193H x 69L x 49W cm. Maximum load 15 kg per shelf. Easy to assemble - 1/2 people required.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny White PE 3 x 1.6ft 5-Tier Widened Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 3ft - Wilko
£33.50
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny 5 Tier Mini Greenhouse Grow House w/ Roll Up Door, White/Green
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95