Outsunny 50cm PE Rattan Coffee Table w/ Glass Top - Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

Outsunny 50cm PE Rattan Coffee Table w/ Glass Top - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny PE Rattan Coffee Table, Two-tier Side Table with Glass Top, Brown

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY PE Rattan Coffee Table, Two-tier Side Table with Glass Top in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£34.00

Outsunny Pe Rattan Coffee Table, Two-Tier Side Table With Glass Top In Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.00

Outsunny 50Cm Outdoor Pe Rattan Coffee Table, Two-Tier Side Table With Glass Top, Brown

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Brown PE Rattan Galvanised Steel 50x50x45cm Two-Tier Glass Top 5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
GBP 47.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny PE Rattan Coffee Table, Two-tier Side Table with Glass Top, Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Outsunny 50Cm Outdoor Pe Rattan Coffee Table, Two-Tier Side Table With Glass Top, Grey
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Light Grey PE Rattan Wicker Glass Top Garden Coffee Table - Size: 39 x 85 x 50cm - Wilko
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Rattan Side Tablewicker Coffee Desk Glass Top Mixed Grey, Grey
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Rattan Side Table With Round Pe Rattan And Tempered Glass Table Top In Beige Beige
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 50cm PE Rattan Coffee Table w/ Glass Top - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Two-part four-seater: Combines a rattan outer with middle glass top. A stylish garden-ready dining table, with a sleek touch. Room for you and company to sit and dine together. Features: Two-part four-seater: Combines a rattan outer with middle glass top. A stylish garden-ready dining table, with a sleek touch. Room for you and company to sit and dine together Tempered glass tabletop: 5mm thick for a safe and solid place to dine from. Smooth to touch, so it's easy to wipe this square dining table clean Bottom shelf: A discreet holding place, keep items close and together in this rattan table Steel frame, rattan outer: Galvanised for extra strength, patio table has a reliable core. Plastic wicker for extra durability - also protects the metal Dimensions: 45H x 50L x 50Wcm. Maximum load 30kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:45.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:6 Months Material: Galvanised Steel, Pe Rattan Model Number: 867-164V00BN
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk