Outsunny 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden - Patio - Oak | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 6.2 X 4.3Ft Garden Metal Shed With Vent For Garden, Patio, Oak

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden, Patio, Oak, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden, Patio, Oak

2-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden, Patio, Oak

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden, Patio, Oak in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Outsunny Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£215.05

Outsunny 6.2 X 4.3Ft Garden Metal Shed With Vent For Garden, Patio, Oak In Brown Brown

Unknown
£215.05

Similar products

Outsunny 3 M Cantilever Parasol With Cross Base, Crank Handle, Light Grey Light Grey
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 m Cantilever Parasol with Cross Base, Crank Handle, 6 Ribs, Grey
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 6.5x4FT Garden Shed Lockable Metal Tool Shed Light Grey Wood Effect
£159.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 1.6 x 2.2m Garden Storage Shed Portable Shed Tent, Light Grey
£78.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.2 x 4.3ft Garden Metal Shed with Vent for Garden - Patio - Oak | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Bring handy storage to your outdoor spaces with this Outsunny garden shed. The 4 x 6ft size is completely open inside - a great shelter for all your gardening tools and equipment. Made from galvanised steel for a strong structure, fitted a large door to allow easy access. Complete with a latch and lock to keep the door securely shut.• 4.3 x 6.2ft size: spacious storage shed for garden and outdoor equipment• Galvanised steel structure is solid. Suitable for outdoor use• Vents for airflow• Sloped roof: no water build-up to prevent damage• Gloves includes for installation, 2-3 people recommended to set up• Colour: Oak• Material: Galvanised Steel • Overall Dimensions: 190W x 131D x 188Hcm• Internal Dimension: 171W x 111Dcm• Floor Area: 183W x 124Dcm, 2.27m² • Door Dimensions: 75W x 161Hcm • Vent Dimensions: 22.5W x 9.5Hcm• Snow Rating: 30kg/m² • Item Label: 84H-115V00AK. Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Oak
£199.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.