Outsunny 6.5X4Ft Garden Shed Lockable Metal Tool Shed Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed with Foundation Lockable Metal Tool Shed Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6.5X4Ft Garden Shed W/ Foundation Lockable Metal Tool Shed In Grey Grey

Unknown
£212.99

Garden Shed Galvanised Steel 195x122x181.5cm Charcoal Grey Lockable Door 2 Hooks

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.87
GBP 257.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5X4Ft Garden Shed Lockable Metal Tool Shed Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep garden equipment safely stored, in a place of their own with this Outsunny 6.5 x 4ft metal shed. Made from galvanised steel, the structure is strong and tough, suitable for outdoor use. The open design inside means plenty of room for tools. It features two clear windows to allow natural light through in the day, with ventilation slots to bring fresh air inside. A sliding door for easy access, finished with a lock and key for security.
£170.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 6.5x4ft Galvanised Metal Garden Storage Shed with Foundation, Lockable Double Sliding Doors & Vents for Tools, Green Aosom UK
£184.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5 x 4FT Galvanised Metal Shed with Foundation Kit, Lockable Tool Garden Shed with Double Sliding Doors, Vents, Light Grey Wood Effect
£169.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery