Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool, Cream

Used Offers from

Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£383.99
Delivery from £9.95

OUTSUNNY 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool in Cream Outsunny Cream

3-5 working days
£408.85

Outsunny 6 Pc Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set With Coffee Table, Footstool In Cream Cream

Unknown
£408.85

Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool

2-3 days
£417.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool - Aluminium, Polyester - Cream - 69 x 65 x 63 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£417.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 Seater Cream White Sectional Sofa Lounge Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£441.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 PC Garden Daybed, Sectional Sofa Set with Coffee Table, Footstool, Cream

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the Summer sun like never before with this convertible outdoor lounging set from Outsunny. Take a nap in the warm sun and fresh air! If you need more seating space, just convert it to a standard patio sofa set with a wide coffee table. The thick padded cushions on the seats and backs allow you to sink in and relax for hours on end. Have a breakfast, afternoon tea, conversation with your family or friends in the open air! Features: 2-In-1 design: The whole furniture set can converts between a daybed and a standard sofa set with coffee table, meeting both the needs of outdoor lounging and conversation with your family or friends Comfortable sitting: Features 10 cm and 15 cm seat cushions and 18 cm back cushions, this garden furniture set brings you a cosy outdoor experience. All cushions have zippers and the cushion covers can be removed and washed Space saving: The two footstools can be placed under the corner sofas when not in use, helping you to customise your own outdoor leisur
£383.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk