Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium | TJ Hughes

Outsunny 6-Piece Aluminium Garden Furniture Set, Outdoor Corner Sofa, Loveseat, Footstool, Sectional with Gas Fire Pit Table, Grey Aosom UK

Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £29.99

Outsunny 6-Piece Aluminium Garden Furniture Set, Outdoor Corner Sofa, Loveseat, Footstool, Sectional with Gas Fire Pit Table, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£1,199.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£1,231.65

Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set With Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium In Grey Grey

Unknown
£1,231.65

Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium

2-3 days
£1,259.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£1,259.99
Free Delivery

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Aluminium, Polyester Grey Outdoor

10 Working Days
£1,558.80
Free Delivery

6-Piece Garden Sofa Set Aluminium Grey with 105x105x64cm Firepit Table Cushions

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,667.19
GBP 1,667.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,015.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 6 Piece Garden Furniture Set Garden Sofa w/ Cushions, Light Brown, Brown
£541.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 7 Piece Garden Dining Set, Outdoor Furniture W/ 6 Stackable Chairs
£257.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Six Pieces Garden Dining Set with Umbrella
£113.99
Compare 9 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6-Piece Garden Furniture Set with Firepit Table Outdoor Sofa Aluminium | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Relaxing evening times need never be cold again - do it in all with this Outsunny outdoor aluminium garden sofas set, with fire pit table. The two loveseats, corner seat and two footstools mean there's room for your favourites to gather round, with the table giving you somewhere to eat and drink from. In the middle of the table, there's a fire pit: provides up to 50,000 BTU power - plenty of heat for the colder climes. There's a wind guard for the fire, so you can keep peace of mind, at all times.Features:• Fire pit table has up to 50,000 BTU heat output. Works with 11kg gas tank (not included)• With the glass housing cover, you are protected while sitting around the table• Powder coated aluminium frames: strong and supportive, in a minimal design• Padded cushions for you to relax. Removable and washable covers• Aluminum table top is beautiful and sleek - a great place to dine from• Assembly requiredSpecifications:• Colour: Grey• Material: Aluminium, Polyester, Tempered Glass, Stainles
£1,199.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk