Outsunny 6 x 3m Dark Grey Party Tent with Windows and Side Panels - Size: 3 x 6m - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 3 m Party Tent with Windows and Side Panels - Dark Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6m x 3m Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Party Tent Canopy Patio Dark Grey

1-2 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6m x 3m Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Party Tent Canopy Patio Dark Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£72.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 3 m Party Tent Gazebo Marquee Outdoor Patio Canopy Shelter with Windows and Side Panels, Dark Grey

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6m x 3m Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Party Tent Canopy Patio in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£79.90

Outsunny 6M X 3M Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Party Tent Canopy Patio In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£79.90

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 X 6 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Dark Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5Ft X 3.5Ft Garden Storage Shed, Large Metal Shed In Dark Grey Dark Grey
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 6 x 5ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Light Grey, Grey
£398.77
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 3m Dark Grey Party Tent with Windows and Side Panels - Size: 3 x 6m - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny 6 x 3m Dark Grey Party Tent Gazebo with Windows and Side Panels offers a secure shelter for outdoor entertaining. This marquee gazebo is constructed with a sturdy steel frame and a durable plastic canopy that covers half of the structure, providing an open and spacious atmosphere. To ensure stability, it comes with six guy ropes and 12 ground pegs that can be securely fastened to the ground. This versatile gazebo is perfect for various events such as BBQs, family parties, wedding receptions, and more. With its large size and protective canopy made of polyethylene plastic, this camping gazebo provides ample space and shields you from direct sunlight, light rain, and wind. Setting it up is a breeze, saving you time and effort, and it can be easily packed away when not in use. The adjustable feet also ensure that the gazebo remains stable even on uneven ground.
£64.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)