Outsunny 6 X 3M Reinforced Walk-In Polytunnel Garden Greenhouse Steel Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Reinforced Walk-In Polytunnel Garden Greenhouse Steel Frame In Bright Green Bright Green

Unknown
£162.99

6 x 3M Reinforced Walk-in Polytunnel Garden Greenhouse Outdoor Steel Frame

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.97
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 X 3M Reinforced Walk-In Polytunnel Garden Greenhouse Steel Frame

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny garden polytunnel greenhouse creates a safe growing environment for plants and more. A galvanised steel frame means a strong standing structure, with a hinged door for easy access inside. It's fitted with a plastic cover - a safe shield for your plants inside. The two roll-up windows bring in fresh air whenever you want.
£155.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 6.5X3.5Ft Metal Garden Shed For Garden And Outdoor Storage, Dark Grey
£303.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 4ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Grey
£356.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 5ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Light Grey, Grey
£399.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery