Outsunny 6 x 4ft Lean to Wall Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Walk-in Garden Greenhouse with Adjustable Roof Vent, Rain Gutter and Sliding Door, Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.69
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 4ft Lean to Wall Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Walk-in Garden Greenhouse with Adjustable Roof Vent, Rain Gutter and Sliding Door, Clear

In stock
£157.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 X 4Ft Lean To Polycarbonate Greenhouse For Outdoor W/ Sliding Door

1-3 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 X 4Ft Lean To Polycarbonate Greenhouse For Outdoor W/ Sliding Door In Clear Clear

Unknown
£181.99

Lean-to Greenhouse Clear 192x127x214cm Aluminium Frame Polycarbonate Panels Roof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.73
GBP 253.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

6 x 4ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminum Roof Vent, Rain Gutter Sliding Door,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.60
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 6 x 4ft Lean to Wall Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Walk-in Garden Greenhouse with Adjustable Roof Vent, Rain Gutter and Sliding Door, Clear

Cheapest offer

6X4FT LEANING-WALL DESIGN: Space-saving, spacious solid greenhouse can help you grow and nurture plants all year round, protecting them from cold. Garden and outdoor lean to conservatory is perfect for vegetables, fruit, herbs and flowers. ALUMINIUM ALLOY FRAME: With tough structure, the metal greenhouse stands as it should in place. Galvanised steel base for extra support on the bottom. Place against out-of-wind wall and secure with included ground bolts for added stability. POLYCARBONATE PANELS: Transparent finish of the small greenhouse allows sun rays to shine through inside, whilst effectively retaining heat and protecting from mild wind and rain. Snap-in connection, easy to lock together. DOOR AND WINDOW: Easy to access in and out, also let fresh air inside. Polycarbonate green house also features rain gutters to prevent water build-up. DIMENSIONS: 192W x 127D x 214Hcm. Door: 62W x 158Hcm. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£157.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 6.5X3.5Ft Metal Garden Shed For Garden And Outdoor Storage, Dark Grey
£303.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 5ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Light Grey, Grey
£399.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 4ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Grey
£356.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery