Outsunny 6 x 4m Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo with Sides, Windows and Double Doors - 600L x 397W x 310H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 4m Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo with Sides, Windows and Double Doors

2-3 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 4m Galvanised Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo with Sides, Six Windows and Double Doors, for Parties, Wedding and Events, White and Grey

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo with Sides, Windows & Double Doors in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£220.15

Outsunny Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo With Sides, Windows And Double Doors In Grey Grey

Unknown
£220.15

Outsunny 6 x 4m Party Tent - Marquee Gazebo with Sides - Windows and Double Doors | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£225.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny Galvanised Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo - White and Grey / 6x4m

3-5 working days
£263.14
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 6 X 4M Party Tent Marquee Gazebo With Sides Windows And Double Doors, Grey

3 to 5 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 X 4M Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo With Sides, Windows And Double Doors

1-3 working days
£276.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 x 4ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Grey
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 X 6 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Dark Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5Ft X 3.5Ft Garden Storage Shed, Large Metal Shed In Dark Grey Dark Grey
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 6 x 4m Party Tent, Marquee Gazebo with Sides, Windows and Double Doors - 600L x 397W x 310H cm

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny 6 x 4m Party Tent is designed for outdoor gatherings, offering a sheltered space when you want extra cover. Built around a galvanised steel frame, it provides a strong, sturdy core, while the thick plastic canopy creates a safe inner shelter. The roof helps shield you and your guests from direct sunlight and light wind, making it a practical choice for seasonal events. For warmer days, the side walls can be removed to open the gazebo up. When fitted, the walls feature windows to let sunlight in, and double doors provide easy access. Key features Party tent and marquee gazebo design for outdoor gatherings Galvanised steel frame for a strong, sturdy core Thick plastic canopy for a safe inner shelter Roof helps protect from direct sunlight and light wind Removable side walls for a more open setup Windows in the side walls to allow sunlight in when fitted Double door...
£197.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com