Outsunny 6 x 6ft Polycarbonate Walk-In Greenhouse with Slide Door & Window, Aluminium Frame for Garden Plants, Clear Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£237.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6x6ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£239.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 6 x 6ft Black Galvanised Aluminium Polycarbonate Walk In Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6x6ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium

2-3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6x6ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey

3 to 5 days
£253.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£262.65

Outsunny Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium In Grey Grey

Unknown
£262.65

Outsunny 6X6Ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium

1-3 working days
£262.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Polycarbonate Walk-In Aluminium Garden Greenhouse - Grey, Clear / 6x6ft / 190cm

3-5 working days
£282.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 x 4ft Resin Garden Shed with Floor and Window, Grey
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Outsunny 6 X 6 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Dark Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6.5Ft X 3.5Ft Garden Storage Shed, Large Metal Shed In Dark Grey Dark Grey
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 6 x 6ft Polycarbonate Walk-In Greenhouse with Slide Door & Window, Aluminium Frame for Garden Plants, Clear Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Start and continue the season right with this Outsunny 6ft x 6ft greenhouse. An open, walk-in design means it's easy to enter and leave, whilst giving you the full free space to set it up how you want. A powder-coated aluminium frame means a strong structure, with four ground stakes included to pin to the ground. Features a sliding door for easy access in and out, with a lift-up roof which holds in place - it's easy to let in fresh air, whenever you want.Features:Can hold up to 40kgm² of snow in winterAluminium frame for a strong structure. Rust resistantTransparent polycarbonate panels for a safe indoor shelter, which allows sunlight to pass through for growthSingle sliding door for easy access. Top roof panel for ventilation, wheneverFour ground stakes included to pin into the groundAssembly required
£237.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk