Outsunny 60Cm/2Ft Artificial Palm Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Décor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.82
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Artificial 60Cm/2Ft Palm Plant Realistic Fake Tree Potted Home Office In Green Green

Unknown
£16.15

Outsunny 60cm Artificial Palm Tree Decorative Plant 8 Leaves with Nursery Pot, Fake Tropical Tree for Indoor Outdoor Decor, Green

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny 60Cm/2Ft Artificial Palm Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Décor

Cheapest offer

Bring beautiful greenery into your home, without the upkeep - pick this mini artificial palm plant, from Outsunny for a breath of life this season and beyond. It's made from plastic for a long life and crafted into an 8-leaf design which boasts a realistic colour and texture - hard to tell the difference from its real counterpart. The faux design means zero maintenance too, so it will keep looking the same even without any water. Finished with a cement-filled pot so it stands tall and proud.
£15.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny 2 Pack 60Cm /2Ft Artificial Palm Tree Fake Plant In Pot In Green Green
£30.60
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com