Outsunny 60L Steel Garden Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum

Used Offers from

Outsunny 60L Steel Garden Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£51.29
Free Delivery

Outsunny 60L Garden Lawn Roller, Water/Sand Filled Outdoor Grass Roller Aerator with U-Shaped Handle, Φ50cm Heavy Duty Steel Lawn Push Rolling Tool for Grass Seeding, Soil Levelling

In stock
£52.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 60L Garden Lawn Roller, Water/Sand Filled Outdoor Grass Roller Aerator with U-Shaped Handle, Φ50cm Heavy Duty Steel Lawn Push Rolling Tool for Grass Seeding, Soil Levelling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.75
Free Delivery

60L Steel Garden Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum

1-2 days
£52.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 50cm Steel Garden Lawn Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Sand Plug Lawn Flatten Seed Sow Rolling Drum w/ Handle, Black

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 60L Steel Garden Roller Push Pull W/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Steel Garden Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£56.95

Outsunny Steel Garden Roller Push Pull W/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum In Black Black

Unknown
£56.95

Outsunny 60L Steel Garden Roller - Black/Green

3-5 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Outsunny Round Small Garden Table With Faux Marble Glass Top, Beige Beige
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 60L Green Fillable Steel Lawn Roller - Black - Wilko
£50.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny Hydroponic Plant Grow Tent W/ Window Tool Bag 60L x 60W x 140Hcm Black - Oasis Outdoor | TJ Hughes
£55.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 4PCs Fillable Parasol Base Weights with Steel Cross Base, HDPE Garden Umbrella Stand 60L Water or 72kg Sand Filled Weights Plastic Black
£53.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 60L Steel Garden Roller Push Pull w/ Fillable Cylinder Water Rolling Drum

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny garden roller offers a simple, effective way to flatten and level your lawn. Designed for push-and-pull use, it features a large cylinder to cover more ground as you work, helping you tackle bigger areas quickly and with less effort. Made from high-quality steel, the body is finished with a top coat to help prevent rotting and rusting for prolonged outdoor use. The 60L cylinder can be filled with water or sand for more effective rolling, while the U-shaped handle is designed to let you push it along comfortably. A drainage plug makes emptying straightforward, and the roller detaches three ways for easier storage when not in use. Key features Garden roller designed for flattening and levelling lawns Large cylinder to cover a larger area while rolling 60L fillable cylinder Fill with water or sand for use High-quality steel body with a top coat to help prevent rotting and rusting ...
£51.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com