Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor - Grey - PE rattan, polyester - 182cm x 72cm x 78 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£447.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Sofa Dining Set 6 Piece - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£689.00
Delivery from £29.99

Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor W/ Cushion

1-3 working days
£803.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor W/ Cushion - Beige, Grey
£318.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 6 PCs Rattan Garden Furniture Sectional Corner Sofa, Light Grey
£578.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 Pcs Patio Wicker Sofa Set Rattan Chair Furniture, Orange Orange
£382.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 6 PCs PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set - Grey
£755.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor - Grey - PE rattan, polyester - 182cm x 72cm x 78 cm

Cheapest offer

Create a welcoming outdoor seating area for friends and family with this conservatory furniture set from Outsunny. Designed to offer generous space for socialising, it provides a comfortable place to relax and unwind in the garden or conservatory. Each piece is made from hand-woven PE rattan with an aluminium frame underneath for solid, reliable use time and again. Plush padded cushions across the set add comfort, making it easy to settle in for extended lounging. The set is designed to accommodate up to seven people with ease. Key features 6-piece rattan sofa set from Outsunny Suitable for outdoor and conservatory use Hand-woven PE rattan exterior Aluminium frame underneath for dependable support Designed to seat up to seven people Plush padded cushions included for added comfort Includes a coffee table and footstool Please note: Colours may appear slightly dif...
£447.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com