Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House - Green | TJ Hughes

Outsunny 6x2.5ft Polycarbonate/Aluminium Greenhouse - Green, Green

Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£175.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House, Green

2-3 days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6x2.5ft Polycarbonate/Aluminium Greenhouse - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Green Aluminium Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Size: 3 x 6ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£186.15

Outsunny 6 X 2.5Ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House Green

Unknown
£186.15

Outsunny 6 X 2.5Ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House, Green

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes
£165.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny Materials Greenhouse Polycarbonate, Walk-In Green House with Rain Gutter, Sliding Door, Window, Foundation, 6 x 2.5ft, Silver Aosom UK
£164.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Polycarbonate Greenhouse, 6 x 2.5ft Walk-In with Rain Gutter, Sliding Door, Window, Foundation, Dark Grey
£182.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chilli Seating Chilli 6 X 2.5Ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Walk-In Green House With Rain Gutter, Sliding Door, Window, Foundation, Silver
£249.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 2.5ft Polycarbonate Greenhouse Aluminium Green House - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Experience the magic of greenhouse gardening with the Outsunny Polycarbonate Greenhouse, which provides optimal light transmission and insulation against harsh weather. The spacious interior and sturdy aluminium alloy frame accommodate plants of all sizes. An adjustable roof vent and a sliding door to control ventilation and humidity and for easy access. Invest in the Outsunny Greenhouse and enjoy fruitful harvests in your own garden oasis.Features:• Retains heat and blocks weather elements and small animals• Consists of 4mm twin-wall polycarbonate sheets and powder-coated aluminium alloy frame• Sturdy foundation keep stable standing• Sliding door allows easy access to your plants and makes maintenance hassle-free• Five-level adjustable roof vent for fresh air circulation and humidity control• Built-in gutter system for effective drainage and rainwater collection• Slide-in-slot assemblySpecifications:• Colour: Green, Clear• Material: Aluminium alloy, Polycarbonate• Overall Dimensions:.
£175.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk